Ferienwohnung Viva la Vida

0 class rating
9,4
Wonderful
based on 78 reviews
78 reviews
Wed 2.9.
-
Thu 3.9.
2 guests, 1 room
Provider
Provider for Ferienwohnung Viva la Vida
Provider for Ferienwohnung Viva la Vida
Provider for Ferienwohnung Viva la Vida
Overview
Prices
Amenities
Reviews
Location
Tips & FAQs
Nearby stays

Latest deals for Ferienwohnung Viva la Vida

Wed 2.9.
-
Thu 3.9.

Amenities at Ferienwohnung Viva la Vida

  • Hairdryer
  • Microwave
  • Refrigerator
  • Hiking
  • Free Wi-Fi

Dining

  • Microwave
  • Refrigerator

Bathroom

  • Hairdryer

Things to do

  • Hiking

Basics

  • Free Wi-Fi

Reviews of Ferienwohnung Viva la Vida

9,4
Wonderful
78 verified ratings
Wonderful
66
Very good
9
Good
3
Okay
0
Fair
0
Mediocre
0
Poor
0

Summary of reviews

Pros (+)
Cons (-)
Sort by:Most recent

Show results that mention

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveller type
Time of year

Score by provider

Location

Exact location provided after booking

What's nearby

  • Sayn Castle0.8 km
  • Schloss Sayn0.9 km

Policies

Check-in/Check-out

Check in anytime after 16:00, check out anytime before 10:00

Cancellation/pre-payment

Cancellation/pre-payment policies vary by room type and provider.

FAQs when booking at Ferienwohnung Viva la Vida

  • When is check-in time and check-out time at Ferienwohnung Viva la Vida?

    Check-in time is 16:00 and check-out time is 10:00 at Ferienwohnung Viva la Vida.

  • Does Ferienwohnung Viva la Vida offer free Wi-Fi?

    Yes, Ferienwohnung Viva la Vida offers free Wi-Fi.

  • How far is Ferienwohnung Viva la Vida from the airport?

    Ferienwohnung Viva la Vida is 56,7 km from Cologne Köln/Bonn. Ferienwohnung Viva la Vida is 58,3 km from Frankfurt-Hahn.

  • How does KAYAK find such great Ferienwohnung Viva la Vida hotel deals?

    KAYAK scours the web for all room deals available at Ferienwohnung Viva la Vida in Bendorf and lets you compare them to find the best rate for your stay. Many different travel sites will offer discounts or deals at different times for rooms at Ferienwohnung Viva la Vida and KAYAK will provide you with prices from a huge range of travel sites. That means that you can always find a great deal for Ferienwohnung Viva la Vida.

Nearby hotels and places to stay

Holiday rental
Ferienhaus Antiquarius
8.9 Excellent (13 reviews)0,15 kmKitchen, kitchenette, terrace/patio272 €+
Holiday rental
31% cheaper
Lichtdurchflutete Ferienwohnung in Bendorf-sayn am Rhein
9 Excellent (30 reviews)0,19 kmAir-conditioned, Coffee machine, barbecue125 €+
Holiday rental
68% cheaper
Apartment Winn - Apartment, Shower Or Bath, Wc, 1 Schlafrau
0,51 kmWi-Fi, Coffee machine58 €+
Holiday rental
55% cheaper
Apartment Ursula Reif - apartment/apartment, shower, WC, 1 bedroom
0,98 kmWi-Fi, Balcony, Coffee machine81 €+
Holiday rental
70% cheaperKoblenz Valley Hotel by Belvilla Double Room9.9 Excellent (510 reviews)1,84 kmSauna, Pool table, Laundry facilities54 €+
Holiday rental
68% cheaper
Apartment Winn - Apartment, Shower Or Bath, Wc, 1 Schlafrau
0,51 kmWi-Fi, Coffee machine58 €+
Holiday rental
62% cheaper
Deluxe Studio, Ps4, Parken, Netflix, Klinikum
7.9 Good (4 reviews)1,96 kmCoffee machine, Streaming service68 €+
Holiday rental
55% cheaper
Apartment Ursula Reif - apartment/apartment, shower, WC, 1 bedroom
0,98 kmWi-Fi, Balcony, Coffee machine81 €+
Holiday rental
Villa Rheinsteig Sauna-Whirlpool-Kino
10 Excellent (2 reviews)1,92 kmHot tub, Sauna, games room804 €+
Holiday rental
70% cheaperKoblenz Valley Hotel by Belvilla Double Room9.9 Excellent (510 reviews)1,84 kmSauna, Pool table, Laundry facilities54 €+
Holiday rental
31% cheaper
Lichtdurchflutete Ferienwohnung in Bendorf-sayn am Rhein
9 Excellent (30 reviews)0,19 kmAir-conditioned, Coffee machine, barbecue125 €+
Holiday rental
Deluxe Flat, Ps4, Parken, Netflix, Zentral
9 Excellent (19 reviews)1,96 kmKitchen, Coffee machine, Washing machine202 €+

Good to know

Distance to city centre

1,3 km